|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.RAJD RZESZOWSKI 09.-11. 08. 2012 |
STARTING LIST FOR LEG 3 | ||
CLASS 2 |
No | Entrant | Driver/Co-driver | Nat | Vehicle | GrCl | Priorita | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOTOS DYNAMIC RALLY TEAM | Kajetan KAJETANOWICZ Jaros³aw BARAN | POL POL | SUBARU Impreza RT | 2 | ASN | 09:30 |
2 | Styllex Motorsport | Jozef BÉREŠ Petr STARÝ | SVK CZE | SKODA Fabia S2000 | 2 | ASN | 09:31 |
3 | PLATINUM RALLY TEAM | Micha³ BÊBENEK Grzegorz BÊBENEK | POL POL | PEUGEOT 207 Super 2000 | 2 | ASN | 09:32 |
5 | LUK RUVILLE TEAM | Tomasz KUCHAR Daniel DYMURSKI | POL POL | SUBARU Impreza | 2 | ASN | 09:34 |
6 | RUFA SPORT PEUGEOT SPORT POLSK | Grzegorz GRZYB Daniel SIATKOWSKI | POL POL | PEUGEOT 207 Super 2000 | 2 | ASN | 09:35 |
10 | A-Team | Maciej RZENIK Przemys³aw MAZUR | POL POL | PEUGEOT 207 Super 2000 | 2 | 09:39 | |
11 | BRUNO TASSI RALLY TEAM | Jaros³aw KO£TUN Ireneusz PLESKOT | POL POL | FORD Fiesta S 2000 | 2 | 09:40 | |
STARTING LIST FOR LEG 2 | ||
CLASS 2 |
No | Entrant | Driver/Co-driver | Nat | Vehicle | GrCl | Priorita | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOTOS DYNAMIC RALLY TEAM | Kajetan KAJETANOWICZ Jaros³aw BARAN | POL POL | SUBARU Impreza RT | 2 | ASN | 08:00 |
6 | RUFA SPORT PEUGEOT SPORT POLSK | Grzegorz GRZYB Daniel SIATKOWSKI | POL POL | PEUGEOT 207 Super 2000 | 2 | ASN | 08:01 |
3 | PLATINUM RALLY TEAM | Micha³ BÊBENEK Grzegorz BÊBENEK | POL POL | PEUGEOT 207 Super 2000 | 2 | ASN | 08:02 |
5 | LUK RUVILLE TEAM | Tomasz KUCHAR Daniel DYMURSKI | POL POL | SUBARU Impreza | 2 | ASN | 08:04 |
2 | Styllex Motorsport | Jozef BÉREŠ Petr STARÝ | SVK CZE | SKODA Fabia S2000 | 2 | ASN | 08:05 |
10 | A-Team | Maciej RZENIK Przemys³aw MAZUR | POL POL | PEUGEOT 207 Super 2000 | 2 | 08:06 | |
11 | BRUNO TASSI RALLY TEAM | Jaros³aw KO£TUN Ireneusz PLESKOT | POL POL | FORD Fiesta S 2000 | 2 | 08:07 | |
STARTING LIST FOR LEG 1 | ||
CLASS 2 |
No | Entrant | Driver/Co-driver | Nat | Vehicle | GrCl | Priorita | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOTOS DYNAMIC RALLY TEAM | Kajetan KAJETANOWICZ Jaros³aw BARAN | POL POL | SUBARU Impreza RT | 2 | ASN | 19:00 |
2 | Styllex Motorsport | Jozef BÉREŠ Petr STARÝ | SVK CZE | SKODA Fabia S2000 | 2 | ASN | 19:01 |
3 | PLATINUM RALLY TEAM | Micha³ BÊBENEK Grzegorz BÊBENEK | POL POL | PEUGEOT 207 Super 2000 | 2 | ASN | 19:02 |
5 | LUK RUVILLE TEAM | Tomasz KUCHAR Daniel DYMURSKI | POL POL | SUBARU Impreza | 2 | ASN | 19:04 |
6 | RUFA SPORT PEUGEOT SPORT POLSK | Grzegorz GRZYB Daniel SIATKOWSKI | POL POL | PEUGEOT 207 Super 2000 | 2 | ASN | 19:05 |
10 | A-Team | Maciej RZENIK Przemys³aw MAZUR | POL POL | PEUGEOT 207 Super 2000 | 2 | 19:09 | |
11 | BRUNO TASSI RALLY TEAM | Jaros³aw KO£TUN Ireneusz PLESKOT | POL POL | FORD Fiesta S 2000 | 2 | 19:10 | |